See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: GIVORS - Cité Croizat - Réhabilitation de 200 logements
Description: Travaux sur l'enveloppe (ite, isolation combles, remplacement EP, travaux de serrurerie, remplacement menuiseries extérieures et portes palières) Travaux dans les 200 logements dans les pièces humides (travaux de base, démolition partielle de cloison(s) et des anciennes gaines de chauffage dans les cuisines, remplacement chaudières individuelles gaz, tableaux électriques et VMC) Travaux dans les parties communes (remplacement ensembles d'entrées et interphonie) et traitement des locaux poubelles
Internal identifier: 2026OP-T0054
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45453100 Refurbishment work
Additional classification (cpv): 45453100 Refurbishment work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot n°1 : Maçonnerie - Aménagements extérieurs
Description: Lot n°1 : Maçonnerie - Aménagements extérieurs
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45262522 Masonry work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot n°2 : Etanchéité - Isolation - Zinguerie
Description: Lot n°2 : Etanchéité - Isolation - Zinguerie
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot n°3 : Revêtements et isolation des façades
Description: Lot n°3 : Revêtements et isolation des façades
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 45443000 Facade work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot n°4 : Menuiseries extérieures PVC et occultations
Description: Lot n°4 : Menuiseries extérieures PVC et occultations
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 45421150 Non-metal joinery installation work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot n°5 : Métallerie - Serrurerie
Description: Lot n°5 : Métallerie - Serrurerie
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 45421140 Installation of metal joinery except doors and windows
Options:
Description of the options: Le lot comporte 2 tranche(s)
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot n°6 : Seconde oeuvre
Description: Lot n°6 : Seconde oeuvre
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lot n°7 : Plomberie - Chauffage - Ventilation
Description: Lot n°7 : Plomberie - Chauffage - Ventilation
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lot n°8 : Electricité courants forts et faibles
Description: Lot n°8 : Electricité courants forts et faibles
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lot n°9 : Désamiantage - Déplombage
Description: Lot n°9 : Désamiantage - Déplombage
Internal identifier: 9
Additional classification (cpv): 45262660 Asbestos-removal work