483847-2026 - Competition
Poland – Servers – Dostawa sprzętu informatyki i zasilania dla systemów dedykowanych
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleDostawa sprzętu informatyki i zasilania dla systemów dedykowanych
DescriptionDostawa sprzętu informatyki i zasilania dla systemów dedykowanych
Internal identifier2814.31.2026.IT
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 48820000 Servers
Additional classification (cpv): 32420000 Network equipment, 31682500 Emergency electricity equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleZakup serwerów SR4R(afm)
DescriptionZakup serwerów SR4R(afm)
Internal identifier2814.31.2026.IT.cz.1
LotLOT-0002
TitleZakup macierzy dyskowych MDR(ag) i kart sieciowych światłowodowych Fibre Channel (FC)
DescriptionZakup macierzy dyskowych MDR(ag) i kart sieciowych światłowodowych Fibre Channel (FC)
Internal identifier2814.31.2026.IT.cz.2
Main classification (cpv): 32420000 Network equipment
LotLOT-0003
TitleZakup mobilnych stacji zasilania
DescriptionZakup mobilnych stacji zasilania
Internal identifier2814.31.2026.IT.cz.3
Main classification (cpv): 31682530 Emergency power supplies