Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas
Additional classification (cpv): 45233120 Road construction works, 45233260 Pedestrian ways construction work
Place of performance
Postal address: Flugfeldareal Böblingen
Town: Böblingen
Postcode: 71034