2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MO-PR : 101 Rueyres 2 / 189 Bercher 1 / 190 Boulens 1
Description: Mensuration officielle - Premier relevé Entreprise 101 Rueyres 2 / 189 Bercher 1 / 190 Boulens 1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71354300 Cadastral surveying services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Additional classification (cpv): 71355200 Ordnance surveying