2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Erweiterung Grundschule Neuenhaus, Klempnerarbeiten
Description: Klempnerarbeiten für die Erweiterung der Grundschule Neuenhaus
Internal identifier: SGHB 06/2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45261300 Flashing and guttering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001