Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings
Place of performance
Town: Nidda, Stadtteil Ober-Lais
Postcode: 63667
Country subdivision (NUTS): Wetteraukreis (DE71E)
Country: Germany