2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 33263 Traukinių perėjimo aikštelių atsarginės dalys
Description: LINK
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34631000 Parts of locomotives or rolling stock
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dyzelinių traukinių PESA 730ML perėjimo aikštelių dalys
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Dyzelinių traukinių PESA 630MiL perėjimo aikštelių dalys
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Elektrinių traukinių EJ575 perėjimo aikštelių dalys
Internal identifier: 3