2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: S039-Leasefietsen
Description: Levering van fietsen op basis van Full Operational Lease en het beschikbaar stellen van Programmatuur voor de (administratieve) ondersteuning hiervan. Zie Aanbestedingsstukken.
Internal identifier: S039
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66114000 Financial leasing services
Additional classification (cpv): 34430000 Bicycles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Koppeling met Afas software binnen Curio.