483977-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Motor vehicles – Universālu transportlīdzekļu – kvadriciklu piegāde
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleUniversālu transportlīdzekļu – kvadriciklu piegāde
DescriptionUniversālu transportlīdzekļu – kvadriciklu piegāde
Internal identifierBIOR 2026/29/AK/EJZAF
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34000000 Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000