Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bizkaia (ES213)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 2 198 735,66 EUR