Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Dolj (RO411)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Judetul Dolj, Olt, Gorj, Mehedinti, Valcea.
Value