Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90440000 Treatment services of cesspools
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Oberbergischer Kreis (DEA2A)
Country: Germany
Additional information: Der Erfüllungsort erstreckt sich über das gesamte Stadtgebiet der Hansestadt Wipperfürth (118 Quadratkilometer); überwiegend in den Außenbereichen.
Value