484084-2026 - Competition
Germany – Repair and maintenance services – 15985/65818 diverse Klärwerke, RV Wägedatenerfassungssystem
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title15985/65818 diverse Klärwerke, RV Wägedatenerfassungssystem
DescriptionRahmenvertrag Wartung, Störungsbeseitigung und Softwarebetreuung für die Wägedatenerfassungssysteme der Abwasserversorgung
Internal identifierEK-B_I-2026-0157
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 42900000 Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleAngebotsendsumme Los 1 (Fabrikat: Pfister)
DescriptionWartung, Störungsbeseitigung und Softwarebetreuung für die Wägedatenerfassungssystem
Internal identifierLOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
LotLOT-0002
TitleAngebotsendsumme Los 2 (Fabrikat OAS)
Internal identifierLOT-0002