Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 22111000 School books
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Dubrovačko-neretvanska županija (HR037)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Glavno mjesto izvršenja: prostorije osnovnih škola na području Grada Dubrovnika
Value