484155-2026 - Competition
Germany – Installation of doors and windows and related components – Stadt Dinklage: Sanierung Freibad - Fenster-, Alu-Sonnenschutz- u. Schlosserarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleStadt Dinklage: Sanierung Freibad - Fenster-, Alu-Sonnenschutz- u. Schlosserarbeiten
DescriptionFenster-, Alu-Sonnenschutz- und Schlosserarbeiten
Internal identifierK-LKV-2026-0150
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
Additional classification (cpv): 45212190 Sun-protection works, 45262670 Metalworking
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Description4 Stück Aluminiumfenster 4-tlg. 4.560 / 1.510 mm; 136 m Sonnenschutz Großlamellenanlage; 12 Stück Stahlschwerter als Doppelschwert zur Aufnahme der Großlamellen; ca. 60 m Geländer / Handläufe aus Stahl;
Internal identifierLOT-0000