See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gebäudereinigung Landkreises Elbe-Elster
Description: Gebäudereinigung laufende Unterhaltsreinigung zusätzlich Grundreinigung als Bedarfsleistung
Internal identifier: 08/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 1
Description: Grund- und Unterhaltsreinigung Los 1 - Kreishaus Herzberg, FTZ, An der Lanfter 5 - Kreishaus Herzberg, Anhalter Straße 7 - Kreishaus Herzberg, Dresdener Straße 4 - Kreishaus Herzberg, Nordpromenade 4 a Los 2 - Kreishaus Herzberg, Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 2 + 4 Los 3 - Kreishaus Kirchhainer Str. 38 a, Finsterwalde - Kreishaus Tuchmacher Str. 22, Finsterwalde - OSZ Finsterwalde, Friedrich-Engels-Straße 31 Los 4 - Förderschule Finsterwalde, Tuchmacher Straße 24 a + b Los 5 - Oberschule Finsterwalde, Saarlandstraße 14
Internal identifier: Los 1 Herzberg
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Los 2
Internal identifier: Los 2 Falkenberg/Bad Liebenwerda
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Los 3
Internal identifier: Los 3 Finsterwalde
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Los 4
Internal identifier: Los 4 Elsterwerda