2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro mediante arrendamiento sin opción de compra (renting) de dispositivos para el Departamento de Educación.
Description: Suministro mediante arrendamiento sin opción de compra (renting) de dispositivos para el Departamento de Educación.
Internal identifier: EJIE-2026-076
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30213100 Portable computers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0