2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de primera línea de atención TI al usuario
Description: Servicios de primera línea de atención TI al usuario
Internal identifier: 2026-057
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50320000 Repair and maintenance services of personal computers
Additional classification (cpv): 50323100 Maintenance of computer peripherals, 50324000 Support services of personal computers, 50324100 System maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000