484360-2026 - Competition
Germany – Motorway construction works – Rahmenvertrag Verkehrssicherung Endausbau A 661
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleRahmenvertrag Verkehrssicherung Endausbau A 661
DescriptionRahmenvertrag Verkehrssicherung Endausbau A 661
Internal identifier261-26-5413
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45233110 Motorway construction works
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifierLOT-0000
Options
Description of the optionsDie Vertragslaufzeit der Rahmenvereinbarung endet nach 24 Monaten. Sie kann optional zweimal um jeweils 12 Monate verlängert werden, siehe Punkt 4.1 und 4.2 der Rahmenvereinbarungsbedingungen (RVB).