2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Traumatisma nodarbību vadīšana
Description: Traumatisma nodarbību vadīšana
Internal identifier: CNP 2026/78/ESF+
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Procedūras norise saskaņā ar iepirkuma nolikumu
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001