484397-2026 - Competition
Austria – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Otto Wagner Areal – RV BIM-Projektsteuerung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleOtto Wagner Areal – RV BIM-Projektsteuerung
DescriptionZiel des gegenständlichen Vergabeverfahrens ist der Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung mit dem nach dem Zuschlagsschema bestgereihten Unternehmen zur Beschaffung von Leistungen im Bereich der BIM-Projektsteuerung für das Otto Wagner Areal in 1140 Wien.
Internal identifier0
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureSiehe Ausschreibungsunterlagen.
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 71356300 Technical support services, 71356200 Technical assistance services, 71356100 Technical control services, 71356000 Technical services, 71354000 Map-making services, 71250000 Architectural, engineering and surveying services
5. Lot
LotLOT-2103
Internal identifier1
Options
Description of the optionsSiehe Ausschreibungsunterlagen.