2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Europese aanbesteding Automatisering en Werkplekbeheer (Managed Service Provider)
Description: Europese openbare aanbesteding Automatisering en werkplekbeheer (Managed Service Provider, MSP) min. 2.500.000,- max. 4.300.000,-
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Zie K3. Kansendossier