2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de Próteses Cirúrgicas do Ombro
Description: Aquisição de Próteses Cirúrgicas do Ombro
Internal identifier: 26DC41CPI009
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33183200 Orthopaedic prostheses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: PRÓTESE DO OMBRO PARA OMARTROSE
Description: PRÓTESE DO OMBRO PARA OMARTROSE
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: PRÓTESE DO OMBRO PARA FRATURA
Description: PRÓTESE DO OMBRO PARA FRATURA
Internal identifier: LOT-0002