2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dīzeļdegvielas piegāde SIA „Jelgavas komunālie pakalpojumi” darbības nodrošināšanai
Description: Dīzeļdegvielas piegāde SIA „Jelgavas komunālie pakalpojumi” darbības nodrošināšanai
Internal identifier: JKP 2026/22
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09134200 Diesel fuel
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000