484498-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Rifles – Zbraň pro přesného střelce s příslušenstvím
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Zbraň pro přesného střelce s příslušenstvím
Description: Zbraň pro přesného střelce s příslušenstvím - Předmětem VZ je pořízení 25 souprav zbraňových systémů samonabíjecích pušek Daniel Defence DD5 V4 18" a dalšího materiálu určeného pro střelecký výcvik.
Internal identifier: 57564/2025
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35321200 Rifles
Additional classification (cpv): 35340000 Parts of firearms and ammunition, 38600000 Optical instruments, 35210000 Targets for shooting practice
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 52292/2025