2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Etudes - plan de remédiation équipements de sûreté - Centre pénitentiaire de Seysses
Description: Etudes - plan de remédiation équipements de sûreté - Centre pénitentiaire de Seysses
Internal identifier: 2026-MOE-SEYSSES-surete
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services