Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
Place of performance
Postal address: Faber-Castell-Allee 10
Town: Stein
Postcode: 90547
Country subdivision (NUTS): Fürth, Landkreis (DE258)