2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
Description: In compliance with the tender documentation
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44160000 Pipeline, piping, pipes, casing, tubing and related items
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: In accordance with the tender documentation