2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Informacinių technologijų saugos atitikties vertinimas/išorinis auditas
Description: Nurodyta Pirkimo dokumentuose
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72225000 System quality assurance assessment and review services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0