Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
Place of performance
Country: Poland
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: PL514 - Miasto Wrocław, PL518 – Wrocławski, PL524 – Opolski, PL517 – Wałbrzyski, PL227 – Rybnicki, PL515 – Jeleniogórski, PL523 – Nyski, PL516 - Legnicko-Głogowski,
General information