484669-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Construction work – CONCURSO PÚBLICO COM PUBLICAÇÃO NO JOUE DE CONCEÇÃO-CONSTRUÇÃO, PARA O PAVILHÃO DA FLAMENGA, FREGUESIA DE MARVILA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleCONCURSO PÚBLICO COM PUBLICAÇÃO NO JOUE DE CONCEÇÃO-CONSTRUÇÃO, PARA O PAVILHÃO DA FLAMENGA, FREGUESIA DE MARVILA
DescriptionCONSTRUÇÃO, PARA O PAVILHÃO DA FLAMENGA, FREGUESIA DE MARVILA
Internal identifierSRU20260000299
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureN.A
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000