Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): München, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE212)
Country: Germany
Estimated duration
Start date: 01/09/2026