2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tribunes temporaires
Description: La présente consultation a pour objet de conclure un accord-cadre relatif à la recherche des prestations spécialisés dans la conception, l'ingénierie, la fourniture, l'installation, l'exploitation et le démontage de tribunes temporaires destinées à l'accueil du public sur les différents sites des Championnats du Monde UCI Haute-Savoie Mont-Blanc 2027
Internal identifier: N_26007
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
Additional classification (cpv): 44212317 Scaffolding structures, 45212000 Construction work for buildings relating to leisure, sports, culture, lodging and restaurants, 45223800 Assembly and erection of prefabricated structures
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1
Description: Tribune - Site de BMX Freestyle Park et Flatland
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 37535280 Playground bleachers, 44212317 Scaffolding structures, 45212000 Construction work for buildings relating to leisure, sports, culture, lodging and restaurants, 45223800 Assembly and erection of prefabricated structures
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2
Description: Tribune - Site de BMX Racing
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3
Description: Tribune - Site de Trial
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4
Description: Tribune - Site de Route-Course en ligne
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5
Description: Tribune - Site de Pumptrack
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6
Description: Tribune - Site de Cyclisme en salle
Internal identifier: 6