2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrat Sanitaires
Description: Contrat d'entretien et de dépannage en plomberie et robinetterie sur l'ensemble des patrimoines de la SA NOALIS
Internal identifier: PAT - Contrat Sanitaires
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CHARENTE
Description: 16
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: CHARENTE-MARITIME
Description: 17
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: GIRONDE
Description: 33
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: HAUTE-VIENNE
Description: 87
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: CORREZE
Description: 19
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: DORDOGNE
Description: 24
Internal identifier: 6