2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Preparatröntgen
Description: Upphandling av röntgen för undersökning av både små och stora preparat (bröstcancertumörer)
Internal identifier: RS 2026-04335
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000