Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Leskiego 7
Town: Warszawa
Postcode: 01-485
Country subdivision (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3 (PLZZZ)