Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262210 Foundation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45262212 Trench sheeting work, 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work
Place of performance
Postal address: Strobelallee
Town: Dortmund
Postcode: 44139