484864-2026 - Competition
Germany – Plumbing and drain-laying work – SM KL - BG Sanitärinstallation
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSM KL - BG Sanitärinstallation
DescriptionInstallation der Sanitäranlage im Verwaltungsgebäude
Internal identifierH73204-80-BG Sanitär
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
DescriptionAusgeschrieben sind sämtliche Arbeiten zur Herstellung, Montage, Inbetriebnahme und Prüfung von Anlagen für Trinkwasser, Abwasser und sanitäre Einrichtungen.