Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64110000 Postal services
Additional classification (cpv): 64216120 Electronic mail services
Place of performance
Postal address: Crailsheimstraße 1
Town: Ansbach
Postcode: 91522