2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Deltagarhanterings- och abstractsystem (v. 2)
Description: IT-system för deltagarhantering i samband med akademiska konferenser. Systemet ska ha tillhörande betalningsfunktion och ett abstractsystem som komplement.
Internal identifier: V 2026/2228
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48330000 Scheduling and productivity software package
Additional classification (cpv): 48331000 Project management software package, 48332000 Scheduling software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Deltagarhanterings- och abstractsystem (v. 2)