484929-2026 - Competition
Germany – Accommodation, building and window cleaning services – Glas- und Gebäudereinigung Betriebsbereich östliche Emscher.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleGlas- und Gebäudereinigung Betriebsbereich östliche Emscher.
DescriptionGlas- und Gebäudereinigung Betriebsbereich östliche Emscher.
Internal identifier1-235523-213
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleGebäudereinigung_KA_SEW_und_EGZ_Dortmund_Deusen
Internal identifier1
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Options
Description of the optionsDer Vertrag kann zwei Mal um jeweils 12 Monate verlängert werden.
LotLOT-0002
TitleGlasreinigung_KA_SEW_und_EGZ_Dortmund_Deusen
Internal identifier2
Main classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services
LotLOT-0003
TitleGebäudereinigung_Bauhof_Schüren
Internal identifier3
LotLOT-0004
TitleGlasreinigung_Bauhof_Schüren
Internal identifier4
LotLOT-0005
TitleGebäudereinigung_EGZ_Herne_und_BH_Castrop
Internal identifier5
LotLOT-0006
TitleGlasreinigung_EGZ_Herne_und_BH_Castrop
Internal identifier6