2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Pusmēteļu iegāde
Description: Pusmēteļu iegāde
Internal identifier: VALIC 2026/040/3N-P-AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18210000 Coats
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000