484968-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Cartridges – Šoviniai 7,62x51 mm juostose kulkosvaidžiui (imitaciniai) (PPR-496)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Šoviniai 7,62x51 mm juostose kulkosvaidžiui (imitaciniai) (PPR-496)
Description: Pirkimas atliekamas pagal Lietuvos Respublikos viešųjų pirkimų, atliekamų gynybos ir saugumo srityje, įstatymą. 100 000 vnt.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35331500 Cartridges
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
Options:
Description of the options: Netaikoma