2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Onderhoud en renovatie van drukrioolinstallaties
Description: Onderhoud en renovatie van drukrioolinstallaties. Zie bestek
Internal identifier: 47003322
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45232400 Sewer construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 90480000 Sewerage management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: 2 optie jaren na de initiele looptijd van 2 jaar.