Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77211100 Timber harvesting services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Covasna (RO123)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Fondul forestier administrat de Ocolul Silvic Covasna
Value