General information
Reserved participation:
Participation is not reserved.
The names and professional qualifications of the staff assigned to perform the contract must be given: Not required
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.
The procurement is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA): yes
This procurement is also suitable for small and medium-sized enterprises (SMEs): no
Additional information: I) Es gilt eine monetäre Obergrenze von: 25 Mio. EUR netto.