Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90732400 Soil pollution advisory services
Additional classification (cpv): 71351500 Ground investigation services, 71351900 Geology, oceanography and hydrology services, 90732000 Services related to soil pollution, 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services, 71313440 Environmental Impact Assessment (EIA) services for construction, 90722000 Environmental rehabilitation, 90732100 Soil pollution protection services
Place of performance
Postal address: Blitzkuhlenstr.
Town: Recklinghausen
Postcode: 45659