Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72224000 Project management consultancy services, 75131000 Government services
Options:
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Stuttgart, Stadtkreis (DE111)