Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30237300 Computer supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30213100 Portable computers, 30231300 Display screens, 30231310 Flat panel displays, 30237410 Computer mouse, 30237460 Computer keyboards
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Eivissa y Formentera (ES531)
Country: Spain