485152-2026 - Competition
Germany – Catering services for other enterprises or other institutions – Rahmenvereinbarung zur Vergabe der Mittagsverpflegung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleRahmenvereinbarung zur Vergabe der Mittagsverpflegung
DescriptionRahmenvereinbarung zur Vergabe der Mittagsverpflegung (Cateringleistungen) durch Warmanlieferung oder gleichwertig in Augsburger Kindertageseinrichtungen ab dem Kalenderjahr 2026. Der Auftrag wird in folgenden zwei Teillosen vergeben: Teillos 1: Verpflegungsart Cook and Hold Teillos 2: Verpflegungsart Cook and Hold oder gleichwertig
Internal identifier511 26 02 001
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 55523000 Catering services for other enterprises or other institutions
Additional classification (cpv): 55523100 School-meal services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleTeillos 1 Verpflegungsart Cook and Hold
Internal identifier1
LotLOT-0002
TitleTeillos 2 Verpflegungsart Cook and Hold oder gleichwertig
Internal identifier2